Theo11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
27
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
25
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30