Theodor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Eagle
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Comandante
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Catacombs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139