Theshoreandthesummer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check