TheSmoldier's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Living Daylights
1987, in 1 top list Check -
21
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
23
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
25
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32