Thewanderer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Anastasia
1956, in 1 top list Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Dung che sai duk
1994 — a.k.a. Ashes of Time, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
18
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45