Tiago.monteiro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check