Timmy_501's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
14
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
34
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
50
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
70
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
83
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
139
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
154
The Letter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
155
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
165
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
167
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check