Tobiasknudsen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The East
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Andromeda Strain
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check