Tobiasknudsen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Little Death
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38