Tomakul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
1
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check