TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
37
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
38
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Fan
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
54
City Heat
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79