TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
337
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
288
Foul Play
1978, in 1 top list Check -
283
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
277
The Valley of Gwangi
1969 — a.k.a. The Lost Valley, in 0 top lists Check -
265
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
219
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
217
Colossal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
195
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
184
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
201
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
180
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
173
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
209
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
152
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
142
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
133
The Brave One
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
118
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43