TomSHanks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62