Tourdesb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
26
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
33
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
57
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45