Tourdesb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
38
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
147
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
216
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
15
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
57
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
222
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
239
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
203
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
181
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
177
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
193
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
232
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47