Trevster11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check