Trevster11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Great Train Robbery
1903, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207