Tributary stu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
5
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Fountainhead
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142