Tricksta_p's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Body Beneath
1970 — a.k.a. Vampire's Thirst, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers: To Live...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Die Screaming Marianne
1971 — a.k.a. Die, Beautiful Marianne, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
2007, in 0 top lists Check