Tristanb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Memphis Belle
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check