Tristessa20's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
68
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
65
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
62
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
What About Bob?
1991, in 1 top list Check -
57
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Devil's Own
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Pushing Tin
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Son in Law
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Masters of Horror: Jenifer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69