Twest92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Westworld
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
22
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check