Twest92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check