Ultimapanzer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
28
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
40
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
82
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42