Utini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
23
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30