Varnest's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check