Viggo_vagabond's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Husbands and Wives
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Glass Onion
2022, in 0 top lists -
20
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check