Vincent44101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check