Vincent44101's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40