Viridian_blue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
U-571
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77