VitoEscobedo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Colonia
2015 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38