Vnbrgmn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
8
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Hababam Sinifi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class, in 1 top list Check -
11
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check