Wakamezake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
.com for Murder
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
40
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Cetverored
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Day of the Triffids
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Dirty Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Gurotesuku
2009 — a.k.a. Grotesque, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Guyver
1991 — a.k.a. Mutronics, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
34
Left Behind
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Left Behind: World at War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46