Wakamezake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
46
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gurotesuku
2009 — a.k.a. Grotesque, in 0 top lists Check -
23
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Vampire in Brooklyn
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46