Wakamezake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Left Behind: World at War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
30
Miss Cast Away
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
Left Behind
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
40
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Pilgrim's Progress
2008, in 0 top lists Check