Wallyofdoom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check