Walublob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check