Walublob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check