WeaponJohnnyX's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check