Whiterussianroulette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
5
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Revanche
2008, in 3 top lists Check