Willy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42