Wsills8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
41
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
63
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
67
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
68
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
70
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check