Wsime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check