X-Marc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91