Xan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Maker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
13
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Father of the Bride Part II
1995, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alexander the Great
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54