XenohylaVersicolor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Oneechanbara: The Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sasori
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
65
On Deadly Ground
1994, in 1 top list Check -
66
Long quan
1979 — a.k.a. Dragon Fist, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
78
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
102
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
104
Hand 2 Hand
2011 Check -
115
Hong Kong 97
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
196
Ying hung boon sik
1986 — a.k.a. A Better Tomorrow, in 10 top lists Check -
200
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
203
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
211
2009 loseuteu maemorijeu
2002 — a.k.a. 2009: Lost Memories, in 1 top list Check -
216
The Transformers: The Movie
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
234
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check