Xhinix30's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
It Comes at Night
2017, in 1 top list -
3
Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ben-Hur
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Be Afraid
2017, in 0 top lists -
7
Amityville: The Awakening
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Truth or Dare
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
Into the Storm
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
12
Slenderman
2018 -
13
The Strangers: Prey at Night
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Future World
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Astral
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
The Girl in the Spider's Web
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
Malicious
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
It Lives Inside
2018 -
19
Ghost House
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ouija House
2018 -
21
The Final Wish
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
The Amityville Murders
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
Tonight She Comes
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Veil
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Distorted
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94