Xiartus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Death Race 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59