Xillicis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Metropia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52