Xxyrana's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
18
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Holmes & Watson
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore
2017 — a.k.a. I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore., in 1 top list